Division 2: Summer League 2022 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Leamington 222003912039
2Four Oaks 122003312033
3Kings Heath 122002918029
4Stratford 121102518025
5Wolverhampton 121102520025
6Edgbaston Priory 220201734017
7Sol Arden 220201233012
8Leamington 3202063906

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).