GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Stratford 11100201020
2University of Birmingham 11100177017
3Wolverhampton 11100167016
4Leamington 2101071607
5Kenilworth 2101071707
6Cov & NW 1101012001
7Edgbaston Priory 200000000
8Stourbridge 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).