Division 4: Summer League 2022 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Edgbaston Priory 32200396039
2Coleshill 122003414034
3Knowle 11100201020
4West Warks 121102022020
5Leamington 5202093709
6Sutton 3202083708
7Sol Arden 3101061906

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).