Division 4: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Knowle 11612402441390244
2Wolverhampton 21612402421320242
3Sutton 31610602061680206
4David Lloyd Solihull 1169702041870204
5Warwick Boat 1168801891900189
6Edgbaston Priory 4167901842060184
7Kings Heath 2167901702180170
8Four Oaks 21651101502430150
9Sutton 41621401442500144

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).