Division 6: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Edgbaston Priory 51614202551220255
2Leamington 51612402461170246
3Coleshill 11611502381500238
4David Lloyd Solihull 2167901861970186
5West Warks 31661001841900184
6Birmingham Univ 41610601831760183
7Warwick Boat 2167901722020172
8Warwick Univ 31631301182420118
9Hampton 116214084270084

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).