GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 8: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Knowle 21100173017
2Warwick Boat 21100148014
3Warwick Univ 4101081408
4Warwick Boat 3101031703
5Hampton 200000000
6Kenilworth 500000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).