Players in: Summer League 2022 
  Home

Note that only players who have been added to current nomination lists are included in the list below.

    Matches Played
NomDivision
Barnt Green 1Sam Osborne-Wylde1Division 1202
Barnt Green 1Oliver Rawlins2Division 1000
Barnt Green 1Kiera Marshall3Division 1202
Barnt Green 1Luke Rawlins4Division 1202
Barnt Green 1John Parkes5Division 1202
Barnt Green 2Ben Bryant1Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Jamie Barnett2Division 3202
Barnt Green 2John Cartwright3Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Davey Banks4Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Tim Aspey5Division 3101
Barnt Green 2Len Granger6Division 3202
Barnt Green 2Mark Cook7Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Martyn Langston8Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Will Hobbs9Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Chris Allen10Division 3202
Barnt Green 2Dave Harris11Division 3101
Barnt Green 2Paul Greenwood12Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Olivia Owens13Division 3101
Barnt Green 2Ben Whiteley14Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Dawn Ashford15Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Robbie Tink16Division 3202
Barnt Green 2April Parry17Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Brad Gomm18Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Tom Tabberer19Division 3000
Barnt Green 2Peter Hodgkin20Division 3101
Cleaver 1James Bowden1Division 1000
Cleaver 1Paul Stroud2Division 1202
Cleaver 1Jack McElvenny3Division 1000
Cleaver 1Craig Lloyd4Division 1000
Cleaver 1Liam Flood5Division 1202
Cleaver 2Rohan Madahar1Division 3101
Cleaver 2John New2Division 3000
Cleaver 2Lucy Pallett3Division 3000
Cleaver 2Tom Phelps4Division 3000
Cleaver 2Jack Hughes5Division 3101
Cleaver 2David Menzies6Division 3202
Cleaver 2Jordan Flanagan7Division 3202
Cleaver 2James Banks8Division 3202
Cleaver 2Glenn Danks9Division 3000
Cleaver 2Mathew Pierson10Division 3000
Cleaver 2Christian Dyer11Division 3000
Cleaver 2Lukasz Tylmanowski12Division 3202
Cleaver 2Ameerah Ismail13Division 3000
Cleaver 2Andy Gilchrist14Division 3000
Cleaver 2Luke Jones15Division 3202
Cleaver 2Mark Sanders16Division 3000
Cleaver 2Rich Hill17Division 3000
Cleaver 2Austen James18Division 3202
Cleaver 2Jackson Bowden19Division 3202
Cleaver 2Garry Millage20Division 3000
Coleshill 1Dave Lea1Division 4202
Coleshill 1Julian Hodgkins2Division 4000
Coleshill 1Ryan Bennett3Division 4101
Coleshill 1Dan Evans4Division 4202
Coleshill 1Julian Lavender5Division 4000
Coleshill 2Duane Ward1Division 5202
Coleshill 2Sue Clarke2Division 5202
Coleshill 2Satwinder Kumar3Division 5000
Coleshill 2Mark Vaughan4Division 5101
Coleshill 2Matt Palmer5Division 5202
Coleshill 2Richard Barrs6Division 5202
Coleshill 2Paul Wilkins7Division 5000
Coleshill 2Ade Rohman8Division 5000
Coleshill 2Lee Parfitt9Division 5202
Coleshill 2Matt O'Keeffe10Division 5101
Coleshill 2Martin Roberts11Division 5000
Coleshill 2Chris Evans12Division 5101
Coleshill 2Mark Todd13Division 5000
Coleshill 2Paul Sykes14Division 5000
Coleshill 2Harry Evans15Division 5000
Coleshill 2Graham Hollway16Division 5000
Coleshill 2Matt Humphreys17Division 5000
Coleshill 2Chris Day18Division 5101
Coleshill 2Andy Harris19Division 5000
Coleshill 2Steve Ricketts20Division 5000
Coleshill 2Dave Robins21Division 5000
Coleshill 2Andy Speed22Division 5000
Coleshill 2James Straw23Division 5000
Coleshill 2Will Varnam24Division 5101
Coleshill 2Pete Farrugia25Division 5000
Cov & NW 1Jake Shufflebotham1Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Danny Cullinane2Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Vincent Holden3Division 3101
Cov & NW 1Shaurya Arun4Division 3101
Cov & NW 1Nazeer Sheikh5Division 3202
Cov & NW 1Daljit Nahil6Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Ryan Chadwick7Division 3101
Cov & NW 1Jon Phipps8Division 3101
Cov & NW 1John Perella9Division 3202
Cov & NW 1Kevin Burrows10Division 3202
Cov & NW 1Roy Williams11Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Adam Kinder12Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Sam Reilly13Division 3000
Cov & NW 1Malcolm Sawrey14Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Yasshmita Jadishkumar1Division 3101
David Lloyd Solihull 1Gary Snowden2Division 3202
David Lloyd Solihull 1Fathi Seliman3Division 3101
David Lloyd Solihull 1Haitham Khalil4Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Shaun Watkin5Division 3202
David Lloyd Solihull 1Paul Jenkinson6Division 3202
David Lloyd Solihull 1Ali Khalil7Division 3101
David Lloyd Solihull 1Rob Schofield8Division 3101
David Lloyd Solihull 1Mohammed Wasim9Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Andrew Tippings10Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Vinayak Chikermane11Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Matt Hawkins12Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Dave Hart13Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Phil Guest14Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Graham Johnston15Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Anil Negi16Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Sam Pnaiser17Division 3000
David Lloyd Solihull 1Matt Tovey18Division 3000
Edgbaston Priory 1Lewis Anderson1Division 1000
Edgbaston Priory 1Muqtadir Nimji2Division 1101
Edgbaston Priory 1Chris Tasker-Grindley3Division 1000
Edgbaston Priory 1Jordan Hardwick4Division 1101
Edgbaston Priory 1Syed Hasnain5Division 1101
Edgbaston Priory 2Chris Truswell1Division 2000
Edgbaston Priory 2Alicia Mead2Division 2101
Edgbaston Priory 2Hamish Falconer3Division 2202
Edgbaston Priory 2Mike Edwards4Division 2000
Edgbaston Priory 2Oliver Palmer5Division 2101
Edgbaston Priory 3Sam Mullins1Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Canaan Brown2Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Harry Green3Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Jared Evans4Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Max Redgrave5Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Selva Ganesh6Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Meha Shah7Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Jeremy Nelson8Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Anya Shah9Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Ben Duquemin10Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Iain Stokes11Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Roxy Keshavarz12Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Libby Corke13Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Ibrahim Al Darwish14Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Matthew Derry15Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Jonny Sabharwal16Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Ojas Mishra17Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Martin Liddiard18Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Francis Stanley19Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Sheldon Cooper20Division 4202
Edgbaston Priory 3Sebastian Miles21Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Keith Beckford22Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Matthew Stokes23Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Asif Chaudry24Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Bill Mulholland25Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3James Cox26Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Zach Johnson27Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Cameron Tuck28Division 4000
Edgbaston Priory 3Jamie McDonald29Division 4101
Edgbaston Priory 3Chris Baylay30Division 4101
Four Oaks 1John Kamel1Division 2000
Four Oaks 1Daniel Kamel2Division 2000
Four Oaks 1Greg Curtis3Division 2202
Four Oaks 1James Longden4Division 2202
Four Oaks 1Richard Smith5Division 2000
Four Oaks 2Steve Page1Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Sam Isaacson2Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Joanna Lord3Division 5202
Four Oaks 2Alex Davison4Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Matthew Perry5Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Nick Hill6Division 5000
Four Oaks 2John Sanders7Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Jez Bushell8Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Nathan James9Division 5202
Four Oaks 2Andy Seager10Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Tom Williams11Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Rob Walker12Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Nigel Deekes13Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Linford Dash14Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Richard Seager15Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Christian Joeres16Division 5000
Four Oaks 2James Nuttall17Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Sam Hicks18Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Luke Joeres19Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Antony Steventon20Division 5101
Four Oaks 2Andy Whittaker21Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Scott Styles22Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Daniel Seager23Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Bradley David24Division 5000
Four Oaks 2Tom Isaacson25Division 5000
Kenilworth 1Guy Pearson1Division 1000
Kenilworth 1Abd-Allah Eissa2Division 1101
Kenilworth 1Sarah-Jane Perry3Division 1000
Kenilworth 1Panos Liatis4Division 1101
Kenilworth 1James Piddington5Division 1202
Kenilworth 2Andrew Lindsay1Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Sohdi Nat2Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Jordan Langdon-Bates3Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Ian McKenna4Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Mariam Eissa5Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Tom Perry6Division 3202
Kenilworth 2Jenny McKenna7Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Olivia Gow8Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Phil Evans9Division 3000
Kenilworth 2James Bogle10Division 3202
Kenilworth 2Emily Jones11Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Martin Ma12Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Ben Losel13Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Giles Stubbings14Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Rachel Finch15Division 3000
Kenilworth 2Tristan Thickett16Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Debbie Locke17Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Michael Fricker18Division 3202
Kenilworth 2George Goodfellow19Division 3101
Kenilworth 2Glyn Fordham20Division 3101
Kings Heath 1Ian Sherwin1Division 2202
Kings Heath 1Duncan Moselhi2Division 2000
Kings Heath 1Jeremy Thornton3Division 2101
Kings Heath 1Mark O'Sullivan4Division 2000
Kings Heath 1Paul Murphy5Division 2202
Kings Heath 2Matthew Jenner1Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Jon Broomhall2Division 5101
Kings Heath 2Dan Vince3Division 5202
Kings Heath 2Sam Barney4Division 5101
Kings Heath 2Chris Turner5Division 5202
Kings Heath 2John Justin6Division 5202
Kings Heath 2Adam Korzeniowski7Division 5202
Kings Heath 2Craig Belfield8Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Louis Quaintance9Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Leighton Jones10Division 5202
Kings Heath 2Frazer Grice11Division 5101
Kings Heath 2Martin Breakwell12Division 5101
Kings Heath 2Rob Kenny13Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Adam Kisby14Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Paul Shelley15Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Chris Owen16Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Jeremy MaCrae17Division 5000
Kings Heath 2Simon Minto18Division 5101
Kings Heath 2Tom Puddefoot19Division 5000
Knowle 1Bruce Hopkin1Division 4101
Knowle 1Simon Fokes2Division 4101
Knowle 1Adam Turnbull3Division 4000
Knowle 1Jeremy Stopford4Division 4101
Knowle 1Luke Perrins5Division 4000
Knowle 2Thomas Blake1Division 5202
Knowle 2Rob Robotham2Division 5202
Knowle 2Mark Dakeyne3Division 5101
Knowle 2Tom Barker4Division 5202
Knowle 2Oliver Watts5Division 5202
Knowle 2Steve Bradley6Division 5101
Knowle 2Greg Adams7Division 5000
Knowle 2Steve England8Division 5000
Knowle 2Jill Munden9Division 5000
Knowle 2Simon Richards10Division 5000
Knowle 2Stephen Gibbs11Division 5101
Knowle 2Andy Peacock12Division 5101
Knowle 2Allan Hitchcock13Division 5000
Knowle 2Brett Fitzpatrick14Division 5000
Knowle 2Richard Willetts15Division 5000
Knowle 2Jason Smith16Division 5000
Leamington 1Jason Pike1Division 1000
Leamington 1Howard Lancashire2Division 1000
Leamington 1Dan Busby3Division 1000
Leamington 1George Owen4Division 1202
Leamington 1Dan Haggarty5Division 1202
Leamington 2Peter Ash1Division 2101
Leamington 2Robbie Fortune2Division 2202
Leamington 2Tom Marley3Division 2101
Leamington 2Alex Wood4Division 2202
Leamington 2David Boothroyd5Division 2101
Leamington 3Mat Holt1Division 2101
Leamington 3Leonie Holt2Division 2000
Leamington 3Tom Robinson3Division 2000
Leamington 3Graham Stanford4Division 2101
Leamington 3Stephen Walter5Division 2000
Leamington 4Chetan Modi1Division 3000
Leamington 4Matt Owen2Division 3101
Leamington 4George Coo3Division 3000
Leamington 4Charles Crow4Division 3101
Leamington 4Billy Haggarty5Division 3000
Leamington 5Jack Robinson1Division 4101
Leamington 5Mike Abbott2Division 4101
Leamington 5Rebecca Symmons3Division 4101
Leamington 5Steve Morgan4Division 4202
Leamington 5Matt Buckham5Division 4000
Leamington 6Rob Nussey1Division 5101
Leamington 6Nick Adams2Division 5202
Leamington 6Sam Jones3Division 5000
Leamington 6Nick Sibly4Division 5101
Leamington 6Jessica Watson5Division 5202
Leamington 6Stefan Peters6Division 5101
Leamington 6Harry Mander7Division 5101
Leamington 6Laura Helm8Division 5000
Leamington 6Oliver Hoare9Division 5101
Leamington 6Izzy Beynon-Cobb10Division 5202
Leamington 6Andy McKelvie11Division 5101
Leamington 6Nichola Howell-Manning12Division 5202
Leamington 6Rob Williams13Division 5202
Leamington 6Pierre-Louis Ducroix14Division 5202
Leamington 6Alex Ross15Division 5101
Leamington 6Gabriel Chan16Division 5202
Leamington 6Andrew Thomas17Division 5202
Leamington 6Joel Cleaver18Division 5101
Leamington 6Andy Pearson19Division 5202
Leamington 6Tim Rogers20Division 5101
Leamington 6Howard Reddin21Division 5000
Leamington 6Mark Collins22Division 5101
Leamington 6Jolyon Olivier23Division 5000
Leamington 6Michael Sherratt24Division 5101
Leamington 6Dan Bradbury25Division 5000
Leamington 6Tom Gold26Division 5101
Leamington 6Darren Sharpe27Division 5202
Leamington 6Jason Warnett28Division 5000
Leamington 6Sarah Knott29Division 5000
Leamington 6Rob Pelter30Division 5202
Leamington 6Sam Cross31Division 5101
Leamington 6Charlie Stanford32Division 5000
Leamington 6Rob Thompson33Division 5000
Leamington 6Martin Morris34Division 5000
Leamington 6Thomas Booker35Division 5000
Leamington 6Pat Clifford36Division 5000
Leamington 6Rob Capps37Division 5000
Rugby 1Nick Melarkey1Division 5000
Rugby 1Lloyd Thompson2Division 5101
Rugby 1Barrie McLelland3Division 5101
Rugby 1Andrew Carr4Division 5000
Rugby 1Roger Moore5Division 5101
Rugby 1Anthony Partridge6Division 5101
Rugby 1Levi Melarkey7Division 5000
Rugby 1Ben Street8Division 5000
Rugby 1Bhim Lal9Division 5101
Sol Arden 1Chris Ryder1Division 1000
Sol Arden 1Paul Broadberry2Division 1000
Sol Arden 1Justyn Claydon3Division 1101
Sol Arden 1Tom Watkins4Division 1202
Sol Arden 1James Averill5Division 1101
Sol Arden 2Sean Baker1Division 2202
Sol Arden 2Nigel Clemett2Division 2000
Sol Arden 2Tony Hannington3Division 2101
Sol Arden 2Ismail Khalil4Division 2000
Sol Arden 2Stewart Lynch5Division 2101
Sol Arden 3Rob Lowe1Division 4101
Sol Arden 3Luke Symes2Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Nick Bradley3Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Rory Juss4Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Luke Friend5Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Dan Flower6Division 4101
Sol Arden 3Luke Damms7Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Michael Pearson8Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Tom Harris9Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Giddy Kalsi10Division 4202
Sol Arden 3Jodie Hodgkins11Division 4101
Sol Arden 3Mark Hewitt12Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Lou van Talligan13Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Dave Fennell14Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Dimitry Dolgikh15Division 4101
Sol Arden 3Lee Naylor16Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Michael Batty17Division 4101
Sol Arden 3Andy Dugmore18Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Jane Armstrong19Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Samantha Blundell20Division 4000
Sol Arden 3Josh Gorman21Division 4000
Stourbridge 1Hassan Khalil1Division 1101
Stourbridge 1Ali Jafari2Division 1101
Stourbridge 1Stuart Lord3Division 1202
Stourbridge 1Jack Dukes4Division 1101
Stourbridge 1George Snow5Division 1202
Stourbridge 1Chris Raybould6Division 1202
Stourbridge 1Richard Banno7Division 1101
Stourbridge 1Steve Hunter8Division 1000
Stourbridge 1Ben Quinn9Division 1000
Stourbridge 1Jason Edwards10Division 1000
Stourbridge 1Pete Bailey11Division 1000
Stratford 1Richard Rosenthal1Division 2000
Stratford 1Mark Richmond2Division 2000
Stratford 1Daniel Loton3Division 2101
Stratford 1Freddie Milles4Division 2101
Stratford 1Tom Bury5Division 2202
Stratford 2Paul Greenwood1Division 5202
Stratford 2Steve McBride2Division 5000
Stratford 2Simon Kemp3Division 5000
Stratford 2John Heath4Division 5000
Stratford 2Richard Lomax5Division 5202
Stratford 2Jon Juxon6Division 5101
Stratford 2Glenn Danks7Division 5000
Stratford 2Steve Mulliner8Division 5000
Stratford 2Patrick Dudman9Division 5000
Stratford 2Gareth Williams10Division 5000
Stratford 2Matt Sheppard11Division 5202
Stratford 2Steve Chilvers12Division 5000
Stratford 2Justin Griffiths13Division 5101
Stratford 2Rostin Walker14Division 5101
Stratford 2Craig Wilkinson15Division 5101
Stratford 2Ian Shilstone16Division 5000
Stratford 2Andy Hill17Division 5101
Stratford 2Mike Andrews18Division 5000
Stratford 2Rob Dickenson19Division 5000
Stratford 2Jeremy Harris20Division 5000
Stratford 2Piers Prior21Division 5000
Stratford 2Oliver Hill22Division 5000
Sutton 1Chris Hall1Division 1000
Sutton 1Andy Murray2Division 1101
Sutton 1Nigel Stephens3Division 1202
Sutton 1Harry Lucas4Division 1000
Sutton 1Andy Brigham5Division 1101
Sutton 2Tim Osgerby1Division 3000
Sutton 2Paul Bayliss2Division 3202
Sutton 2Mike Melsom3Division 3000
Sutton 2Dan Parker4Division 3000
Sutton 2Kieran Bogle5Division 3202
Sutton 3Andy Briggs1Division 4000
Sutton 3Adam Langton2Division 4202
Sutton 3Harry Stephens3Division 4101
Sutton 3Luke Williams4Division 4101
Sutton 3Gareth Jenkins5Division 4202
Sutton 3Colin Crawshaw6Division 4000
Sutton 3Jordan Marsh7Division 4101
Sutton 3Harry Stevens8Division 4202
Sutton 3Lee Weston9Division 4101
Sutton 3Gus Lyseight10Division 4202
Sutton 3James Watton11Division 4202
Sutton 3George Webb12Division 4101
Sutton 3Jim Hill13Division 4202
Sutton 3Martin Clarke14Division 4202
Sutton 3Steve Williams15Division 4202
Sutton 3Charles Hill16Division 4000
Sutton 3Samantha Hampson17Division 4101
Warwick Boat 1Paul Jennings1Division 3202
Warwick Boat 1Gary Murphy2Division 3202
Warwick Boat 1Tom McGuire3Division 3101
Warwick Boat 1Graeme Mascall4Division 3202
Warwick Boat 1Cyprian Vella5Division 3202
Warwick Boat 1Simon Heath6Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Andrew Leering7Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1William Jolley8Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Giles Coverdale9Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Jonathan Peak10Division 3101
Warwick Boat 1Pete Walker11Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1James Alty12Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Paul Docherty13Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Andrew Campbell14Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Thomas Heigl15Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Nick Matthews16Division 3000
Warwick Boat 1Chris Prince17Division 3000
West Warks 1Ali Jafari1Division 4000
West Warks 1Brian Harvey2Division 4000
West Warks 1Jez Bishop3Division 4101
West Warks 1Dave Harper4Division 4202
West Warks 1Paul Smith5Division 4000
West Warks 1Fred Holtom6Division 4101
West Warks 1Lewis Harper7Division 4000
West Warks 1James Johnson8Division 4000
West Warks 1Paul Byrne9Division 4000
West Warks 1Matthew Stokes10Division 4000
West Warks 1Harry Goldenfeld11Division 4202
West Warks 1Daniel Suarez-Mash12Division 4202
West Warks 1Gurdeep Sembi13Division 4000
West Warks 1Andy Stevenson14Division 4000
West Warks 1Naveed Sadiq15Division 4000
West Warks 1John Caldicott16Division 4000
West Warks 1Abdul Rahim17Division 4000
West Warks 1Vaughan Tuitt18Division 4101
West Warks 1Gary Parkin19Division 4101
West Warks 1Chris Penson20Division 4000
West Warks 1Duncan Campbell21Division 4000
West Warks 1Paul Rutter22Division 4000
Wolverhampton 1Allan Walton1Division 2202
Wolverhampton 1Mike Harris2Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Andrew Hepworth3Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Karl Becker4Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Leon Smith5Division 2202
Wolverhampton 1Jason Smith6Division 2202
Wolverhampton 1Robin Chipperfield7Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Tom Flint8Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Aiden Wrynne9Division 2101
Wolverhampton 1Tom Hepworth10Division 2101
Wolverhampton 1Simon Pearce11Division 2202
Wolverhampton 1Kate Fuller12Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Jordan Evans13Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Peter Roberts14Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1John Townley15Division 2000
Wolverhampton 1Simon Newell16Division 2000