GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 5: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Cleaver 322003814038
2University of Birmingham 32200378037
3Leamington 521102718027
4Warwick Univ 321102524025
5Edgbaston Priory 321102225022
6Sol Arden 421101831018
7Sutton 320201236012
8Stratford 320201134011

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).