GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 8: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Warwick Boat 222003114031
2Warwick Univ 421102814028
3Knowle 21100173017
4Kenilworth 5101061706
5Warwick Boat 3202033703
6Hampton 200000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).