GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Sutton 21100201020
2Sol Arden 21100206020
3Cleaver 21100177017
4Warwick Univ 21100168016
5West Warks 2101081608
6University of Birmingham 2101071707
7Leamington 3101062006
8Stratford 2101012001

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).