GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Warwick Univ 222003611036
2Cleaver 222003412034
3Sol Arden 221102825028
4West Warks 221102723027
5University of Birmingham 221102625026
6Sutton 221102321023
7Leamington 320201339013
8Stratford 2202063706

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).