Division 1: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Sol Arden 11814402741510274
2Edgbaston Priory 11813502671520267
3Birmingham Univ 11812602671470267
4Kenilworth 11810802301980230
5Leamington 11810802211930221
6Sutton 1189901932160193
7West Warks 11871101932220193
8Wolverhampton 11871101792310179
9Cleaver 11871101692330169
10Cov & NW 118117074324074

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).