GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1West Warks 12200405040
2Sutton 122003413034
3Leamington 121102815028
4Edgbaston Priory 121102422024
5Kenilworth 121102424024
6Cleaver 121101828018
7Warwick Univ 1202084008
8Sol Arden 1202073607

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).