Division 1: Summer League 2022 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Leamington 18620127640127
2Edgbaston Priory 17700123370123
3Cleaver 185309497094
4Barnt Green 184409398093
5Stourbridge 183509099090
6Sol Arden 173408281082
7Kenilworth 1826073114073
8Sutton 1817044136044

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).